Search for Members
First Name
Last Name
Firm Name
Practice Areas
Administrative
Admiralty and Maritime
Adoption
Agricultural
Alternative Dispute Resolution
American and International
American Law for Foreign Lawyers
Antitrust and Trade Regulation
Appellate Practice - Civil
Appellate Practice - Criminal
Arbitration
Aviation
Banking
Bankruptcy - Creditor's Rights
Bankruptcy - Debtor's Rights
Biotechnology and Genomics
Business/Commercial Litigation
Business and Taxation
Children's Rights
City/County/Local Government
Civil Rights
Civil Trial/Litigation
Constitutional
Construction
Contracts
Corporate
Criminal
Debt Collection - Creditor's Rights
Debt Collection - Debtor's Rights
Education
Elder
Election, Campaign and Political
Eminent Domain
Employee Benefits
Energy, Environment/Natural Resources
Entertainment, Arts and Sports
Environmental and Land Use
Estate Planning
Family and Divorce
Finance and Investments
General Practice
Global Technology
Government
Government Contracts
Guardianship
Health Law
Immigration and Nationality
Indian, Tribal and Native Populations
Insurance Defense
Intellectual Property - Copyright, Trademark and Patent
Intercultural/International Human Rights
International
International Business
International Taxation
Internet
Judicial Process
Labor and Employment
Land Use & Governmental Law
Legal Malpractice - Plaintiff
Legal Malpractice - Defense
Litigation/Trial Advocacy/Advocacy
Media
Mediation - Civil
Mediation - Family
Medical Malpractice - Plaintiff
Medical Malpractice - Defense
Mergers and Acquisitions
Military
Natural Resources
Occupational Safety and Health
Ocean and Coastal
Personal Injury - Plaintiff
Personal Injury - Defense
Probate and Trust Litigation
Product Liability - Plaintiff
Product Liability - Defense
Professional Liability - Plaintiff
Professional Liability - Defense
Public Finance and Bonds
Public Interest
Public Utilities
Real Estate
Research
Securities
Solo and Small Firm
Technology and Science
Tort Litigation
Toxic Torts - Plaintiff
Toxic Torts - Defense
Transportation
Urban Affairs/Urban Studies
Wills, Trusts and Estates
Workers' Compensation - Claimant
Workers' Compensation - Defense
Young Lawyers Division
Zoning, Planning and Land Use
Any
All
City
Zip Code
Search
Page
of 18
Next >
Last >>
Contact 1 - 50 of 893
Andrew Abel
Spivey Law Firm, Personal Injury Attorneys, P.A.
13400 Parker Commons Blvd.
Fort Myers, FL 33912
2393377483
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Personal Injury - Plaintiff
View More Details
Sheba Abraham
Goldberg Noone Abraham, LLC
1533 Hendry St Ste 200
Fort Myers, FL 33901
2394615508
2394613915
(Fax)
[email protected]
https://www.goldberg-law.com/
Practice Areas:
Civil Trial/Litigation, Personal Injury - Plaintiff
View More Details
Joseph Abreu
Lee County Clerk
1700 Monroe Street
Fort Myers, FL 33901
2395335000
[email protected]
https://www.leeclerk.org/
View More Details
Joseph Abreu
2201 Second Street, 3rd Floor Communications
Fort Myers, FL 33901
Practice Areas:
Media
View More Details
Hal Adams
View More Details
Hon. Blake Adams
View More Details
Hon. Elisabeth Adams
Lee County Justice Center
1700 Monroe Street
Fort Myers, FL 33901
View More Details
Honorable James Adams
County Court Judge
1700 Monroe Street, Room 1016
Fort Myers, FL 33901
Practice Areas:
City/County/Local Government
View More Details
Joseph Adams
Lee County Attorney's Office
2115 Second Street P.O. Box 398
Fort Myers, FL 33901
Practice Areas:
City/County/Local Government, Environmental and Land Use, Land Use & Governmental Law, Zoning, Planning and Land Use
View More Details
Robert Adamski
Burandt, Adamski & Feichthaler, PL
1714 Cape Coral Parkway, East
Cape Coral, FL 33904
[email protected]
View More Details
John Agnew
Boy Agnew Potanovic Miller
4415 Metro Parkway
Fort Myers, FL 33916
2392086500
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Business/Commercial Litigation, Construction, Contracts, Debt Collection - Creditor's Rights, Labor and Employment, Litigation/Trial Advocacy/Advocacy
View More Details
David Agoston
Statewide Guardian ad Litem Office
1700 Monroe Street, #600
Fort Myers, FL 33901
239-8267646
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Children's Rights
View More Details
Maria Alaimo
Viles & Beckman
6350 Presidential Court
Fort Myers, FL 33919
2393343933
239-334-7105
(Fax)
[email protected]
http://www.mariagetsjustice.com%20
Practice Areas:
Debt Collection - Debtor's Rights, Personal Injury - Plaintiff, Product Liability - Plaintiff
View More Details
Paul Alessandroni
Charlotte County Justice Center
350 East Marion Avenue
Punta Gorda, FL 33950
View More Details
Albert Alguadich Jr.
Albert Matthews PLLC
12651 McGregor Blvd
Fort Myers, FL 33919
239-215-0208
239-790-1346
(Fax)
[email protected]
https://AlbertMatthewsLaw.com
Practice Areas:
Family and Divorce
View More Details
Grant Alley
Grant Williams Alley
2200 Second Street
Fort Myers, FL 33901
239-321-7631
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
City/County/Local Government, Government, Labor and Employment, Land Use & Governmental Law
View More Details
Franklyn Aloia
Aloia, Roland & Lubell, PLLC
2254 1st St.
Fort Myers, FL 33901
[email protected]
View More Details
Brenda Alpizar
9826 bernwood place dr apt 105
Fort Myers, FL 33966
2398885219
[email protected]
View More Details
Jeremiah Ambabo
Associates & Bruce L. Scheiner, Attorneys for the Injured
4020 Evans Ave
Fort Myers, FL 33901
239-425-8347
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Civil Trial/Litigation
View More Details
Amanda Anderson
Boyle, Gentile & Leonard, PA
2050 McGregor Blvd.
Fort Myers, FL 33901
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Appellate Practice - Civil
View More Details
Robert Anderson
Yeslow & Koeppel, PA
1617 Hendry St., Ste 205
Fort Myers, FL 33901
[email protected]
http://www.yklegal.com
Practice Areas:
Construction, Insurance Defense, Personal Injury - Defense, Professional Liability - Defense
View More Details
Francesca Anon
View More Details
Asma ANWAR
Pd20
2000 main street
Fort Myers, FL 33912
Practice Areas:
Criminal
View More Details
Gabriel Arbois
Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP
2400 First St, Unit 300
Fort Myers, FL 33901
2393376737
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Business/Commercial Litigation, Civil Trial/Litigation, Construction, Guardianship
View More Details
Samuel Arcure
Staff Attorney - 20th Judicial Circuit
1700 Monroe Street
Fort Myers, FL 33901
View More Details
Ronald Arend
Arend & Sisk, PA
P.O. Box 9
Fort Myers, FL 33902
239-226-1200
239-226-1203
(Fax)
Practice Areas:
Insurance Defense, Personal Injury - Defense
View More Details
Donna Artrip
Donna Artrip, Esq
3137 Kingston Street
Port Charlotte, FL 33952
9012886277
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Criminal, Education
View More Details
Mykisha Atisele
Public Defender
2000 Main Street, 3rd Floor
Fort Myers, FL 33902
2395332911
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Criminal
View More Details
Jeffrey Attia
The Law Office of Jeffrey Attia,PA
6719 Winkler Rd Ste. 114
Fort Myers, FL 33919
2399192318
https://jeffreyattialaw.com
Practice Areas:
Elder, Estate Planning, Guardianship, Wills, Trusts and Estates
View More Details
Susan Ayers
ZinnLaw PLLC
2891 Center Pointe Dr. #304
Fort Myers, FL 33916
(239) 418-1529
2392360295
(Fax)
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Bankruptcy - Creditor's Rights, Bankruptcy - Debtor's Rights, Business/Commercial Litigation, Business and Taxation, Contracts, Corporate, Debt Collection - Creditor's Rights, Debt Collection - Debtor's Rights, Insurance Defense, Real Estate
View More Details
jill Backer
Ave Maria School of Law
707 Vineyards Blvd
Naples, FL 34119
[email protected]
https://www.avemarialaw.edu/
View More Details
Gilles Baillargeon
Goede, DeBoest, & Cross, PLLC
2030 McGregor Blvd
Fort Myers, FL 33901
2392302933
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Contracts, Corporate, Litigation/Trial Advocacy/Advocacy, Real Estate, Young Lawyers Division
View More Details
Alex Baker
Law Firm of Scott T. Moorey
1430 Royal Palm Square Blvd, Ste. 101
Fort Myers, FL 33919
2392755552
2392756507
(Fax)
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Appellate Practice - Criminal, Criminal
View More Details
Danielle Balczon
Cole, Scot & Kissane, P.A.
27300 Riverview Center Boulevard, Suite 200
Bonita Springs, FL 34134
[email protected]
View More Details
Mark Bannon
None
None, FL 33908
Practice Areas:
City/County/Local Government, Criminal, Family and Divorce, General Practice, Government, Probate and Trust Litigation, Solo and Small Firm, Wills, Trusts and Estates
View More Details
Andrew Banyai
Lee County Legal Aid Society
View More Details
Lee County Bar Association
Office of the Public Defender
PO Drawer 1980
Fort Myers, FL 33902
239-533-1886
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Government
View More Details
Justin Barger
Garvin Injury Law
4280 Cleveland Ave.
Fort Myers, FL 33901
239-277-0005
239-277-0004
(Fax)
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Criminal, Personal Injury - Plaintiff, Product Liability - Plaintiff
View More Details
Alexis Barkis
Quarles & Brady LLP
1395 Panther Lane
Naples, FL 34109
2396595048
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Immigration and Nationality, Labor and Employment
View More Details
Thomas Barklow
Court Admin - Staff Attorney
350 E Marion Ave
Punta Gorda, FL 33950
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
City/County/Local Government, Criminal, Government, Judicial Process, Personal Injury - Plaintiff, Research, Tort Litigation
View More Details
Andrew Barnett
Yeslow & Koeppel, P.A.
1617 Hendry St. Ste 205
Fort Myers, FL 33901
239-337-4343
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Civil Trial/Litigation, Construction, Insurance Defense, Personal Injury - Plaintiff, Personal Injury - Defense
View More Details
Jacob Barrett
20th Judicial Circuit Public Defender's Office
2000 Main Street
Fort Myers, FL 33901
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Criminal
View More Details
Melissa Barris
Barris Law
5237 Summerlin Commons Blvd, Suite 432
Fort Myers, FL 33972
2396919459
[email protected]
https://www.melissabarrislaw.com
Practice Areas:
Adoption, Civil Trial/Litigation, Contracts, Estate Planning, Family and Divorce, Guardianship, Mediation - Family
View More Details
Brian Bartos
City of Cape Coral
P.O. Box 150027
Cape Coral, FL 33915
View More Details
Albert Batista
Law Office of Albert Batista
9853 Tamiami Trail North, #203
Naples, FL 34108
2392729327
239-330-2913
(Fax)
[email protected]
http://www.batistalaw.net
Practice Areas:
Adoption, Children's Rights, Civil Trial/Litigation, Contracts, Debt Collection - Creditor's Rights, Debt Collection - Debtor's Rights, Family and Divorce, General Practice, Litigation/Trial Advocacy/Advocacy, Mediation - Family, Real Estate, Solo and Small Firm
View More Details
Sarah Baulac
Goede, DeBoest & Cross, PLLC
6609 Willow Park Drive
Naples, FL 34109
2392302414
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Business/Commercial Litigation, Civil Trial/Litigation, Construction, Litigation/Trial Advocacy/Advocacy, Young Lawyers Division
View More Details
Scott Beatty
Henderson, Franklin, Starnes & Holt, P.A.
PO Box 280
Fort Myers, FL 33902
2393441169
239-344-1200
(Fax)
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Banking, Business/Commercial Litigation, Civil Trial/Litigation, Construction, Workers' Compensation - Defense
View More Details
Michael Beckman
Viles and Beckman
6350 Presidential Ct. Ste A
Fort Myers, FL 33919
View More Details
Rebecca Beddow
Law Offices of Rebecca A Beddow LLC
PO Box 110305
Naples, FL 34108
2392063598
[email protected]
https://www.rebeccabeddow.com
Practice Areas:
Adoption, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Children's Rights, Family and Divorce, General Practice, Mediation - Family, Solo and Small Firm
View More Details
Brooke Beebe
Cole, Scott & Kissane, P.A.
27300 Riverview Center Blvd., Ste 200
Bonita Springs, FL 34134
[email protected]
Practice Areas:
Real Estate
View More Details
Page
of 18
Next >
Last >>
Contact 1 - 50 of 893
Rows per page: